Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
| 1 | 25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2 | | 4:3 | | Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2 | 2:1 |
| 1 | 25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr | PSG Köln 1 | | 2:4 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1 | 0:3 |
| 1 | 25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC Oberhausen 2 | | 5:1 | | BC Alsdorf 1 | 3:0 |
| 1 | 25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr | BSC Shooters Mettmann 1 | | 6:0 | | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 | 3:0 |
| 2 | 26.09.2021 11:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2 | | 6:0 | | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 | 3:0 |
| 2 | 26.09.2021 11:00 Uhr | PSG Köln 1 | | 3:4 | | BC Alsdorf 1 | 1:2 |
| 2 | 26.09.2021 11:00 Uhr | BC Oberhausen 2 | | 5:1 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1 | 3:0 |
| 2 | 26.09.2021 11:00 Uhr | BSC Shooters Mettmann 1 | | 5:1 | | Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2 | 3:0 |
| 3 | 04.12.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 1 | | 4:2 | | BSC Shooters Mettmann 1 | 3:0 |
| 3 | 04.12.2021 14:00 Uhr | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 | | 0:6 | | PSG Köln 1 | 0:3 |
| 3 | 04.12.2021 14:00 Uhr | Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2 | | 2:4 | | BC Oberhausen 2 | 0:3 |
| 3 | 05.02.2022 14:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1 | | 4:3 | | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2 | 2:1 |
| 4 | 05.12.2021 11:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1 | | 4:3 | | BSC Shooters Mettmann 1 | 2:1 |
| 4 | 05.12.2021 11:00 Uhr | Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2 | | 5:1 | | PSG Köln 1 | 3:0 |
| 4 | 05.12.2021 12:00 Uhr | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 | | 0:6 | | BC Oberhausen 2 | 0:3 |
| 4 | 06.02.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 1 | | 4:2 | | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2 | 3:0 |
| 5 | 15.01.2022 14:00 Uhr | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 | | 2:4 | | BC Alsdorf 1 | 0:3 |
| 5 | 15.01.2022 14:00 Uhr | PSG Köln 1 | | 4:2 | | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2 | 3:0 |
| 5 | 15.01.2022 14:00 Uhr | Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2 | | 4:2 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1 | 3:0 |
| 5 | 15.01.2022 14:00 Uhr | BSC Shooters Mettmann 1 | | 2:4 | | BC Oberhausen 2 | 0:3 |
| 6 | 16.01.2022 11:00 Uhr | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 | | 2:4 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1 | 0:3 |
| 6 | 16.01.2022 11:00 Uhr | Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2 | | 3:4 | | BC Alsdorf 1 | 1:2 |
| 6 | 16.01.2022 11:00 Uhr | BSC Shooters Mettmann 1 | | 6:0 | | PSG Köln 1 | 3:0 |
| 6 | 16.01.2022 15:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2 | | 1:5 | | BC Oberhausen 2 | 0:3 |
| 7 | 19.02.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 1 | | 6:0 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1 | 3:0 |
| 7 | 19.02.2022 14:00 Uhr | Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2 | | 4:2 | | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 | 3:0 |
| 7 | 19.02.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC Oberhausen 2 | | 2:4 | | PSG Köln 1 | 0:3 |
| 7 | 19.02.2022 14:00 Uhr | BSC Shooters Mettmann 1 | | 4:2 | | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2 | 3:0 |
| 8 | 20.02.2022 11:00 Uhr | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 | | 1:5 | | Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2 | 0:3 |
| 8 | 20.02.2022 11:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2 | | 2:4 | | BSC Shooters Mettmann 1 | 0:3 |
| 8 | 20.02.2022 11:00 Uhr | PSG Köln 1 | | 5:1 | | BC Oberhausen 2 | 3:0 |
| 8 | 20.02.2022 11:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1 | | 2:4 | | BC Alsdorf 1 | 0:3 |
| 9 | 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 1 | | 4:2 | | PSG Köln 1 | 3:0 |
| 9 | 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 | | 1:5 | | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2 | 0:3 |
| 9 | 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1 | | 4:2 | | BC Oberhausen 2 | 3:0 |
| 9 | 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr | Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2 | | 1:5 | | BSC Shooters Mettmann 1 | 0:3 |
| 10 | 20.03.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 1 | | 0:6 | | BC Oberhausen 2 | 0:3 |
| 10 | 20.03.2022 11:00 Uhr | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 | | 2:4 | | BSC Shooters Mettmann 1 | 0:3 |
| 10 | 20.03.2022 11:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1 | | 4:2 | | PSG Köln 1 | 3:0 |
| 10 | 20.03.2022 11:00 Uhr | Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2 | | 2:4 | | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2 | 0:3 |
| 11 | 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2 | | 4:2 | | BC Alsdorf 1 | 3:0 |
| 11 | 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | PSG Köln 1 | | 4:3 | | Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2 | 2:1 |
| 11 | 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC Oberhausen 2 | | 2:4 | | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 | 0:3 |
| 11 | 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | BSC Shooters Mettmann 1 | | 3:4 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1 | 1:2 |
| 12 | 10.04.2022 11:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2 | | 5:1 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1 | 3:0 |
| 12 | 10.04.2022 11:00 Uhr | PSG Köln 1 | | 6:0 | | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 | 3:0 |
| 12 | 10.04.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Oberhausen 2 | | 3:4 | | Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2 | 1:2 |
| 12 | 10.04.2022 11:00 Uhr | BSC Shooters Mettmann 1 | | 5:1 | | BC Alsdorf 1 | 3:0 |
| 13 | 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 1 | | 5:1 | | Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2 | 3:0 |
| 13 | 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2 | | 5:1 | | PSG Köln 1 | 3:0 |
| 13 | 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1 | | 4:3 | | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 | 2:1 |
| 13 | 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC Oberhausen 2 | | 4:2 | | BSC Shooters Mettmann 1 | 3:0 |
| 14 | 15.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 1 | | 4:2 | | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 | 3:0 |
| 14 | 15.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | PSG Köln 1 | | 1:5 | | BSC Shooters Mettmann 1 | 0:3 |
| 14 | 15.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1 | | 4:2 | | Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2 | 3:0 |
| 14 | 15.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Oberhausen 2 | | 4:3 | | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2 | 2:1 |